Megyei választás 2022 Ipolyság

Részvételi arány: 39,36%
Feldolgozottság: 100,00%
  1. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    1 265
    (57,94%)
  2. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    330
    (15,11%)
  3. Becík Branislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    261
    (11,95%)
  4. Belica Milan
    független
    122
    (5,58%)
  5. Kyselica Lukáš
    OĽANO
    57
    (2,61%)
  6. Kusenda Martin
    független
    37
    (1,69%)
  7. Pukan Peter
    REPUBLIKA
    30
    (1,37%)
  8. Kolenčíková Renáta
    független
    29
    (1,32%)
  9. Španír Milan
    ĽSNS
    27
    (1,23%)
  10. Bekmatov Artúr
    Socialisti
    15
    (0,68%)
  11. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    10
    (0,45%)
  1. Zachar Pál
    SZÖVETSÉG
    1 324
    (12,85%)
  2. Gregor Štefan
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    1 149
    (11,15%)
  3. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    1 108
    (10,75%)
  4. Köpöncei Péter
    SZÖVETSÉG
    920
    (8,93%)
  5. Bögi Pathó Melinda
    SZÖVETSÉG
    519
    (5,03%)
  6. Farkas Attila
    SZÖVETSÉG
    507
    (4,92%)
  7. Fekete Zoltán
    SZÖVETSÉG
    500
    (4,85%)
  8. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    324
    (3,14%)
  9. Kluchová Lenka
    SZÖVETSÉG
    303
    (2,94%)
  10. Péter Jaroslav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    226
    (2,19%)
  11. Szalma Ervín
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    182
    (1,76%)
  12. Bačík Alexander
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    154
    (1,49%)
  13. Földesi Marek
    független
    154
    (1,49%)
  14. Éder Igor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    117
    (1,13%)
  15. Krtík Ján
    független
    111
    (1,07%)
  16. Bátovský Martin
    SMER - SD/SNS
    102
    (0,99%)
  17. Števková Petra
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    99
    (0,96%)
  18. Kotrus Rákociová Zuzana
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    95
    (0,92%)
  19. Benček Peter
    független
    91
    (0,88%)
  20. Bielik Hajdamárová Eva
    OĽANO
    91
    (0,88%)
  21. Žiak Peter
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    91
    (0,88%)
  22. Streda Karol
    Magyar Fórum
    79
    (0,76%)
  23. Haško Matej
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    74
    (0,71%)
  24. Lőrincz Ľubomír
    SMER - SD/SNS
    74
    (0,71%)
  25. Zaujec Miloš
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    74
    (0,71%)
  26. Baniar Štefan
    SMER - SD/SNS
    65
    (0,63%)
  27. Burčo Peter
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    65
    (0,63%)
  28. Jarošová Gašparová Martina
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    63
    (0,61%)
  29. Bogár Roland
    független
    60
    (0,58%)
  30. Kuriačková Mária
    független
    59
    (0,57%)
  31. Foltánová Antónia
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    57
    (0,55%)
  32. Ižold Tomáš
    független
    55
    (0,53%)
  33. Taldík Tibor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    53
    (0,51%)
  34. Krištof Tomáš
    független
    52
    (0,50%)
  35. Éhn Ladislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    52
    (0,50%)
  36. Horňáková Edita
    OĽANO
    48
    (0,46%)
  37. Juhár Rastislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    48
    (0,46%)
  38. Mišák Štefan
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    48
    (0,46%)
  39. Janáč Ján
    független
    47
    (0,45%)
  40. Kasan Rastislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    45
    (0,43%)
  41. Kuny Vladimír
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    45
    (0,43%)
  42. Ďurišová Dana
    független
    45
    (0,43%)
  43. Bizík Pavol
    ĽSNS
    44
    (0,42%)
  44. Drábik Peter
    független
    42
    (0,40%)
  45. Žigmundová Estera
    SRDCE
    42
    (0,40%)
  46. Salinka Roman
    független
    41
    (0,39%)
  47. Meszároš Renáta
    PS
    39
    (0,37%)
  48. Nagyová Lenka
    REPUBLIKA
    37
    (0,35%)
  49. Trňanová Daniela
    SMER - SD/SNS
    37
    (0,35%)
  50. Farkašová Mária
    független
    36
    (0,34%)
  51. Karaffová Alexandra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    36
    (0,34%)
  52. Štefanický Branislav
    független
    35
    (0,33%)
  53. Marko Peter
    független
    34
    (0,33%)
  54. Proksa Ján
    független
    34
    (0,33%)
  55. Nagy Július
    SĽS
    32
    (0,31%)
  56. Pastierovič Erik
    PS
    31
    (0,30%)
  57. Slavkovská Henrieta
    PS
    31
    (0,30%)
  58. Banházi Stanislav
    SĽS
    30
    (0,29%)
  59. Francisciová Danuše
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    30
    (0,29%)
  60. Naďová Eva
    OĽANO
    30
    (0,29%)
  61. Karaffová Ľubomíra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    28
    (0,27%)
  62. Jakubík Ladislav
    ĽSNS
    26
    (0,25%)
  63. Kúdela Igor
    Zmena zdola, DÚ
    25
    (0,24%)
  64. Viglaš Ľudovít
    SMER - SD/SNS
    25
    (0,24%)
  65. Donoval Zdenek
    OĽANO
    24
    (0,23%)
  66. Novák Pavol
    SMER - SD/SNS
    24
    (0,23%)
  67. Kubovič Jozef
    független
    16
    (0,15%)
  68. Černá Viera
    SĽS
    16
    (0,15%)
  69. Moravský Tibor
    független
    15
    (0,14%)
  70. Mladý Karol
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    14
    (0,13%)
  71. Vrecníková Drahomíra
    SRDCE
    14
    (0,13%)
  72. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    13
    (0,12%)
  73. Nagyová Daniela
    SĽS
    12
    (0,11%)
  74. Franc Jozef
    SĽS
    11
    (0,10%)
  75. Turian Tibor
    SĽS
    11
    (0,10%)
  76. Samlek Eduard
    SĽS
    8
    (0,07%)